Top Button

Long Term Visa

Long Term Visa (Visa for a stay between 91 to 180 days, Visa D)

Immigration Approval Letter

Please note that all the applicants should obtain an approval letter from the Department of Immigration in order to courier the passport, in prior to the submission of the applications.